Seabuckthorn Seed Oil
1.Product Description
Seabuckthorn Seed Oil is a kind of clear and transparent red oil liquid, made by Supercritical CO2 Extract.
2.Product Efficacies
Seabuckthorn Seed Oil is rich in fatty acids (hexadecanoic acid,palmtelaidic acid,stearic acid,oleic acid,linoleic acid,linolenic acid and arachidic acid),VE,Beta-carotin,etc.,a liquid that can be used to promote blood circulation,remove blood stasis,sterilize,alleviate pains as well as to prevent atherosclerosis,enhance human immunologic functions,and to cure gastrointestinal diseases,radiation-induced injuries,burn,cervical erosion and different kinds of inflammation.
3.Application Scope
Seabuckthorn Seed Oil can be used in cosmetics,beverage,health-care products and drugs.
Note:the words here are the keywords for multilanguages,your browser may not show all of them if you have not all languages installed:정유,aceite esencial,扭快把志我折扶忘攸 扶快扳找抆,車leo essencial,儕蚐,olio essenziale,羊耒考牝汐考而牝百ό 羽汍而老έ竹汐牝羊,wesentliches öl,huile essentielle,essentiële olie,